Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, COBWELL ROAD, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 7DD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+6.4%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,000
+7.4%
Sold on 7 January 2020
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
-12.5%
Sold on 22 July 2015
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+66.7%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 7DD
← Back to All Properties