17, DUFFIELD ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M6 7RE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+230.0%
Price Change
+£68,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£98,000+230.0%
Sold on 17 July 2013
Terraced
+£68,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,700-29.3%
Sold on 7 August 2003
Terraced
-£12,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 14 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1