Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, COURTENAY PLACE, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 3NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.7%
Price Change
+£270,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£585,000
+85.7%
Sold on 13 August 2019
Terraced
+£270,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+61.5%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+56.0%
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 2 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 3NQ
← Back to All Properties