Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 34, COBHAM GRANGE, BETWEEN STREETS, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 1DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£450,000
+38.5%
Sold on 5 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
-27.0%
Sold on 7 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£445,000
Sold on 14 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 1DH
← Back to All Properties