264, LYALL PLACE, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU9 0EQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.6%
Price Change
+£179,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+131.6%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Terraced
+£179,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 11 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1