Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28A, GORDON ROAD, EMSWORTH, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO10 8AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
+15.0%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+139.9%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 17 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO10 8AZ
← Back to All Properties