54, CHEDDAR AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 2LQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£228,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£228,000+12.3%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,000+31.8%
Sold on 11 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000+31.6%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 23 September 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1