Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, THE INFIELD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 2TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,500
+29.7%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
-0.5%
Sold on 6 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,995
Sold on 3 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 2TE
← Back to All Properties