Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, SOUTH PARADE, ELLAND, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX5 0NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
31 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£189,950
+2.7%
Sold on 31 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+25.9%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+110.2%
Sold on 24 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 21 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX5 0NR
← Back to All Properties