Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ROSSINGTON AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 4RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£201,000
+32.2%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+83.1%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+53.7%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 4RR
← Back to All Properties