Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, THE FURLONGS, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 3DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,500
+25.5%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+2.2%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 31 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 3DF
← Back to All Properties