Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROVE COTTAGE, LITTLE LANE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE31 8NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+46.8%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+85.6%
Sold on 18 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£108,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,600
Sold on 13 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE31 8NT
← Back to All Properties