Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WADE-WRIGHT COURT, PRIORY ROAD, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,500
Last Sold Price
9 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£76,500
-6.7%
Sold on 9 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
-24.4%
Sold on 10 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,450
Sold on 29 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9HY
← Back to All Properties