19, IRON ROW, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS29 7BZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£319,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.9%
Price Change
+£134,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£319,000+72.9%
Sold on 20 September 2021
Terraced
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£184,500+75.7%
Sold on 2 October 2007
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+28.0%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+42.6%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 31 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1