Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, GORRINGES BROOK, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-4.0%
Sold on 31 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+16.8%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+103.8%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 22 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5HH
← Back to All Properties