12, DE VERE CLOSE, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP13 9SP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,400
Last Sold Price
31 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£25,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,400+25.7%
Sold on 31 July 2012
Terraced
+£25,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000+110.9%
Sold on 25 November 2003
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1