10, HAVEN CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 7LP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£372,800
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£62,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£372,800+20.3%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Detached
+£62,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
Sale #1