31, MILL FOLD GARDENS, LITTLEBOROUGH, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL15 8SA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,500
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£142,500+39.7%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000-10.5%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,950+39.0%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1