Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SOUTHWARK ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 2SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+13.0%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+48.4%
Sold on 24 May 2017
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+248.3%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Terraced
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 12 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 2SE
← Back to All Properties