Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HEATHER CLOSE, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 5HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+25.3%
Sold on 7 August 2024
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+66.0%
Sold on 9 April 2019
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 6 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 5HB
← Back to All Properties