106, OXFORD GROVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 3BH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+607.7%
Price Change
+£98,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+607.7%
Sold on 20 April 2023
Terraced
+£98,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,250-63.9%
Sold on 19 October 2000
Terraced
-£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1