Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 1, PIERWARDEN MEWS, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 8BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
-3.1%
Sold on 30 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+73.0%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 3 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 8BW
← Back to All Properties