Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, TREVETHAN HOUSE, 52, CARLISLE ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN20 7UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
-5.7%
Sold on 15 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£307,500
+7.1%
Sold on 24 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£287,000
Sold on 17 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN20 7UD
← Back to All Properties