Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BENNETTS FARM PLACE, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT23 3AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+19.0%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+13.5%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+81.4%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT23 3AH
← Back to All Properties