Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HARWOOD ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 7AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
21 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.0%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
-11.0%
Sold on 21 September 2012
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,500
+13.2%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 25 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 7AT
← Back to All Properties