62, BRITTEN ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG22 4HP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.5%
Price Change
+£176,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£290,000+154.5%
Sold on 1 November 2021
Terraced
+£176,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,950+22.5%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000+55.0%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1