FLAT 1, THROGMORTON HOUSE, 27, ELPHINSTONE ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO5 3HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£332,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.3%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£332,500+129.3%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+85.9%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 13 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1