16, VERSAILLES GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG15 7NY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.3%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000-10.3%
Sold on 2 November 2009
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+4.8%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£6,605 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,395
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1