Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BONDFIELDS CRESCENT, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 5EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,750
Last Sold Price
23 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£8,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,750
+8.8%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 5EP
← Back to All Properties