Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ABERCORN WALK, CHICHESTER, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 3XE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£905,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£905,000
+17.5%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£770,000
+6.1%
Sold on 22 October 2020
Detached
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£725,950
Sold on 4 November 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 3XE
← Back to All Properties