Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, SUFTON STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD2 2TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
-1.5%
Sold on 30 August 2023
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+29.2%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500
+186.3%
Sold on 15 January 2015
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 4 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD2 2TD
← Back to All Properties