Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MILTON GARDENS, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1DA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,250
Last Sold Price
27 June 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.7%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£286,250
+53.7%
Sold on 27 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£186,200
+0.9%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£1,700 from previous sale
Sale #5
£184,500
+63.3%
Sold on 21 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+52.7%
Sold on 24 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+32.1%
Sold on 13 February 1998
Semi-Detached
+£17,964 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,036
Sold on 3 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1DA
← Back to All Properties