Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, VICTORY ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 2SG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+14.0%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£228,000
+94.0%
Sold on 11 May 2004
Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+19.9%
Sold on 8 July 1999
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+3.2%
Sold on 22 August 1997
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 31 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 2SG
← Back to All Properties