Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MANOR MEWS, PARK DRIVE, COLCHESTER, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO7 0UD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1630.8%
Price Change
+£127,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+1630.8%
Sold on 1 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£127,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£7,800
Sold on 30 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO7 0UD
← Back to All Properties