Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, FOXHILL COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 5PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,500
+43.8%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+22.4%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+133.3%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 5PL
← Back to All Properties