18, CHERRY TREE WAY, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 3BS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£315,000+0.0%
Sold on 2 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000+34900.0%
Sold on 2 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£314,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£900-98.5%
Sold on 11 January 2023
Semi-Detached
-£58,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1