Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, GREENLANDS, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 3UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,500
Last Sold Price
15 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,500
+31.7%
Sold on 15 May 2014
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+143.1%
Sold on 29 April 2003
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 7 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 3UJ
← Back to All Properties