33, PARK LANE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL2 6RE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£275,000+14.6%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000+258.2%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+19.1%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Detached
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,250
Sold on 18 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1