Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ELIZABETH COURT, 170, HEMPSTEAD ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 4LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£370,000
+59.5%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000
+222.2%
Sold on 2 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 6 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 4LR
← Back to All Properties