10, EMSWORTH ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 7HJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£45,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+24.3%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£184,995+39.1%
Sold on 16 May 2019
Terraced
+£51,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000+141.8%
Sold on 14 January 2011
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+14.0%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,250
Sold on 18 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1