Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, KINGSLAND ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 1QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.7%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+83.7%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+63.4%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 16 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 1QD
← Back to All Properties