Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, RYEFIELD, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 9RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,950
Last Sold Price
30 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£25,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,950
+22.2%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+113.0%
Sold on 27 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£62,080 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,920
Sold on 3 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 9RE
← Back to All Properties