Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SCYTHE WAY, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 4SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+34.5%
Sold on 8 March 2022
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+222.2%
Sold on 5 September 2016
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
-2.7%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 31 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 4SJ
← Back to All Properties