61, HILLARY ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH62 8AW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£32,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+23.9%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£32,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,250+128.9%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£77,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 14 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1