Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SHAKESPEARE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£70,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+66.7%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Terraced
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,995
+103.9%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£53,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3QG
← Back to All Properties