Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150, CHURCH STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 9WG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.0%
Price Change
+£52,737 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
+73.0%
Sold on 4 June 2007
Terraced
+£52,737 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,263
+60.8%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£27,313 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 2 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 9WG
← Back to All Properties