77, COLLEGE ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 8DN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£158,000+18.8%
Sold on 1 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000+205.7%
Sold on 20 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+27.9%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 25 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1