Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, NORTON AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 2LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+22.4%
Sold on 27 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+1.2%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 16 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 2LB
← Back to All Properties