69, BRICK KILN ROAD, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR28 9XD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.1%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000+192.1%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+20.3%
Sold on 1 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1