Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61B, THRASHER ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8DU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,000
+11.5%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£96,000
+71.4%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000
+28.7%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500
+29.9%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 13 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8DU
← Back to All Properties